International Calling Tariffs

Overviews

 

For a full list of new international rates including Zones, area codes and destination operators, please see our expanded tariff list:

International Calling Tariffs

COUNTRY OPERATOR COUNTRY CODE AREA CODE PRICE PER MUNITE (RWF)
BelizeMobile50160420
BelizeMobile50166420
BelizeMobile50167420
BelizeMobile50161420
BelizeMobile50165420
BelizeMobile50163420
BelizeMobile50162420
BelgiumFixed Proximus329259180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329260180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329263180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329264180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329265180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329266180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329267180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329268180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329269180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329272180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329280180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329281180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329282180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329288180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329289180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329321180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329323180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329325180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329326180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329327180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329332180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329333180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329337180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329338180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329339180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329353180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329354180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329355180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329356180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329357180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329358180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329390180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216921180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216922180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216923180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216924180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216925180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216926180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216927180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216928180
BelgiumFixed Proximus3216929180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328767180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328768180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328769180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328774180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328776180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328777180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328778180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328779180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328785180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328786180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328788180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328789180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328930180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328932180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328935180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328936180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328938180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328941180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328946180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328947180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328948180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328949180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328950180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328951180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328956180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328957180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328961180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328962180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328965180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328970180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328971180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328972180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328973180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328975180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328976180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328977180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328979180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328981180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328984180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328985180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328986180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329210180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329210180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329216180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329217180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329218180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329219180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329240180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329241180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329242180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329243180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329244180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329245180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329246180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329248180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329249180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329250180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329251180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329252180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329253180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329254180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329255180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329257180
BelgiumFixed Proximus329258180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328431180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328432180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328434180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328436180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328437180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328438180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328441
BelgiumFixed Proximus328443
BelgiumFixed Proximus328444
BelgiumFixed Proximus328445
BelgiumFixed Proximus328446
BelgiumFixed Proximus328447180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328521180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328523180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328524180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328525180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328527180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328531180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328532180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328538180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328541180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328551180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328561180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328571180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328582180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328583180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328584180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328621180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328632180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328634180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328636180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328638180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328640180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328643180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328645180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328647180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328649180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328720180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328721180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328722180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328723180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328726180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328727180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328729180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328730180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328731180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328732180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328733180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328734180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328735180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328737180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328739180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328744180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328746180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328747180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328753180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328754180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328755180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328756180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328759180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328763180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328764180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328765180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328766180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328123180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328124180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328125180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328126180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328130180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328131180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328132180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328133180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328140180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328141180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328142180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328143180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328144180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328145180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328146180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328147180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328148180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328151180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328155180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328156180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328157180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328158180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328160180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328161180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328162180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328163180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328164180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328165180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328171180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328172180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328173180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328174180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328177180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328181180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328183180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328185180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328186180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328187180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328188180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328189180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328221180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328222180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328261180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328264180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328266180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328267180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328268180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328269180
Belgium328271180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328274180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328321180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328322180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328323180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328361180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328363180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328365180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328366180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328367180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328368180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328369180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328421180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328422180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328424180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328429180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327152180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327153180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327154180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327155180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327156180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327158180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327159180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327160180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327161180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327163180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327164180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327165180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327166180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327168180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327170180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327171180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327172180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327174180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327175180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327176180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327177180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327178180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327179180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327180180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327181180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327182180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327184180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327185180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327186180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327187180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327188180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327191180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327192180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327193180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327198180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328021180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328022180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328028180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328029180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328031180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328032180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328033180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328034180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328039180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328041180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328042180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328044180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328051180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328054180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328057180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328064180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328067180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328068180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328077180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328078180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328079180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328083180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328085180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328086180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328088180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328089180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328120180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328121180
BelgiumFixed Proximus328122180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326784180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326787180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326788180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326789180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326825180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326826180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326827180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326828180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326833180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326834180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326836180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326844180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326845180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326854180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326855180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326856180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326857180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326864180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326865180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326866180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326884180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326921180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326922180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326923180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326925180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326933180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326934180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326935180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326936180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326939180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326944180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326945180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326952180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326953180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326954180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326955180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326956180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326957180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326958180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326959180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326964180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326966180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326967180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326968180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326976180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326977180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326978180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326984180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326985180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326986180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326987180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326988180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326989180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327140180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327141180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327142180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327143180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327144180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327145180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327146180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327147180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327148180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327150180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327151180
BelgiumFixed Proximus327151180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326522180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326523180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326531180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326532180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326533180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326534180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326535180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326536180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326537180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326538180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326539180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326540180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326541180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326543180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326544180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326545180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326546180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326551180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326552180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326556180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326558180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326559180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326560180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326561180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326562180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326563180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326564180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326565180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326566180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326567180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326569180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326571180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326572180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326573180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326575180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326576180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326577180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326578180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326579180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326580180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326581180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326582180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326584180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326587180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326588180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326721180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326722180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326728180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326733180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326734180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326741180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326744180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326745180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326748180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326749180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326755180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326756180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326763180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326764180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326767180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326776180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326777180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326778180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326779180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326082180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326121180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326122180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326123180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326124180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326125180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326126180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326127180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326128180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326129180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326131180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326132180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326141180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326146180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326150180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326151180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326153180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326158180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326161180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326165180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326168180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326177180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326321180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326322180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326323180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326324180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326337180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326338180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326341180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326342180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326343180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326344180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326345180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326357180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326358180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326359180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326360180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326367180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326421180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326422180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326423180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326426180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326427180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326428180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326431180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326433180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326434180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326436180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326437180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326443180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326444180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326445180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326446180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326451180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326452180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326454180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326455180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326457180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326465180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326466180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326467180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326477180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326484180
BelgiumFixed Proximus326488180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325671180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325672180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325673180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325675180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325676180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325677180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325678180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325684180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325685180
BelgiumFixed Proximus325686180
BelarusMinsk37517710
BelarusMobile37529228720
BelarusMobile37529229720
BelarusMobile37529410720
BelarusMobile37529411720
BelarusMobile37529412720
BelarusMobile37529413720
BelarusMobile37529414720
BelarusMobile37529416720
BelarusMobile37529419720
BelarusMobile37529470720
BelarusMobile37529471720
BelarusMobile37529472720
BelarusMobile37529473720
BelarusMobile37529474720
BelarusMobile37529475720
BelarusMobile37529476720
BelarusMobile37529477720
BelarusMobile37529479720
BelarusMobile37529720720
BelarusMobile37529721720
BelarusMobile37529722720
BelarusMobile37529723720
BelarusMobile37529724720
BelarusMobile37529725720
BelarusMobile37529726720
BelarusMobile37529727720
BelarusMobile37529728720
BelarusMobile37529740720
BelarusMobile37529741720
BelarusMobile37529743720
BelarusMobile37529744720
BelarusMobile37529745720
BelarusMobile37529746720
BelarusMobile37529747720
BelarusMobile37529748720
BelarusMobile37529749720
BelarusMobile37529841720
BelarusMobile37529842720
BelarusMobile37529843720
BelarusMobile37529844720
BelarusMobile37529845720
BelarusMobile37529846720
BelarusMobile37529847720
BelarusMobile37529848720
BelarusMobile37529849720
BelarusMobile37533690720
BelarusMobile37533691720
BelarusMobile37533692720
BelarusMobile37533693720
BelarusMobile37533694720
BelarusMobile37533695720
BelarusMobile37533696720
BelarusMobile37533698720
BelarusMobile37533699720
BelarusMobile375290720
BelarusMobile375295720
BelarusMobile375330720
BelarusMobile375331720
BelarusMobile37529417720
BelarusMobile37529418720
BelarusMobile375332720
BelarusMobile375335720
BelarusMobile375337720
BelarusMobile375338720
BelarusMobile375339720
BelarusMobile3752920720
BelarusMobile3752921720
BelarusMobile3752923720
BelarusMobile3752924720
BelarusMobile3752925720
BelarusMobile3752926720
BelarusMobile3752927720
BelarusMobile3752928720
BelarusMobile3752929720
BelarusMobile3752940720
BelarusMobile3752942720
BelarusMobile3752943720
BelarusMobile3752944720
BelarusMobile3752945720
BelarusMobile3752946720
BelarusMobile3752948720
BelarusMobile3752949720
BelarusMobile3752970720
BelarusMobile3752971720
BelarusMobile3752973720
BelarusMobile3752975720
BelarusMobile3752976720
BelarusMobile3752977720
BelarusMobile3752978720
BelarusMobile3752979720
BelarusMobile3752980720
BelarusMobile3752981720
BelarusMobile3752982720
BelarusMobile3752983720
BelarusMobile3752985720
BelarusMobile3752986720
BelarusMobile3752987720
BelarusMobile3752988720
BelarusMobile3752989720
BelarusMobile3753333720
BelarusMobile3753360720
BelarusMobile3753361720
BelarusMobile3753362720
BelarusMobile3753363720
BelarusMobile3753364720
BelarusMobile3753365720
BelarusMobile3753366720
BelarusMobile3753367720
BelarusMobile3753368720
BelarusMobile37529220720
BelarusMobile37529222720
BelarusMobile37529223720
BelarusMobile37529224720
BelarusMobile37529225720
BelarusMobile37529226720
BelarusMobile37529227720
BelarusMobile MDC37544710
BelarusMobile MDC375291710
BelarusMobile MDC375293710
BelarusMobile MDC375296710
BelarusMobile MDC375299710
BarbadosMobile124652430
BarbadosMobile1246252430
BarbadosMobile1246253430
BarbadosMobile1246254430
BarbadosMobile1246255430
BarbadosMobile1246446430
BarbadosMobile1246447430
BarbadosMobile1246448430
BarbadosMobile1246449430
BarbadosMobile1246530430
BarbadosMobile1246531430
BarbadosMobile1246532430
BarbadosMobile1246533430
BarbadosMobile1246534430
BarbadosMobile1246250430
BarbadosMobile1246251430
BarbadosMobile124645430
BarbadosMobile124624430
BarbadosMobile124623430
BarbadosMobile Digicel1246256450
BarbadosMobile Digicel1246257450
BarbadosMobile Digicel1246258450
BarbadosMobile Digicel1246259450
BarbadosMobile Digicel124682450
BarbadosMobile Digicel124685450
BarbadosMobile Digicel124684450
BarbadosMobile Digicel124683450
BarbadosMobile Digicel124626450
BangladeshChittagong8803130
BangladeshDhakka880230
BangladeshMobile8801530
BangladeshMobile8801430
BangladeshMobile8801130
BangladeshMobile8801630
BangladeshMobile8801730
BangladeshMobile8801830
BangladeshMobile8801930
BangladeshMobile88013030
BangladeshMobile88013130
BangladeshSylhet88082130
BahrainMobile9736339200
BahrainMobile9736360200
BahrainMobile9736362200
BahrainMobile9736363200
BahrainMobile9736364200
BahrainMobile9736365200
BahrainMobile9736367200
BahrainMobile9736368200
BahrainMobile9736369200
BahrainMobile9730200
BahrainMobile9731200
BahrainMobile9732200
BahrainMobile9733200
BahrainMobile9734200
BahrainMobile9735200
BahrainMobile9737200
BahrainMobile9738200
BahrainMobile9739200
BahrainMobile97330200
BahrainMobile97360200
BahrainMobile97361200
BahrainMobile97362200
BahrainMobile97364200
BahrainMobile97365200
BahrainMobile97367200
BahrainMobile97368200
BahrainMobile97369200
BahrainMobile973385200
BahrainMobile973386200
BahrainMobile973631200
BahrainMobile973632200
BahrainMobile973634200
BahrainMobile973635200
BahrainMobile973637200
BahrainMobile973638200
BahrainMobile973639200
BahrainMobile973660200
BahrainMobile973661200
BahrainMobile973662200
BahrainMobile973664200
BahrainMobile973665200
BahrainMobile973667200
BahrainMobile973668200
BahrainMobile9736301200
BahrainMobile9736302200
BahrainMobile9736303300
BahrainMobile9736304200
BahrainMobile9736305200
BahrainMobile9736306200
BahrainMobile9736307200
BahrainMobile9736308200
BahrainMobile9736309200
BahrainMobile9736330200
BahrainMobile9736334200
BahrainMobile9736335200
BahrainMobile9736336200
BahrainMobile9736337200
BahrainMobile9736338200
BahrainMobile Batelco97331230
BahrainMobile Batelco9736676230
BahrainMobile Batelco97339230
BahrainMobile Batelco973380230
BahrainMobile Batelco973381230
BahrainMobile Batelco973382230
BahrainMobile Batelco973383230
BahrainMobile Batelco973384230
BahrainMobile Batelco973387230
BahrainMobile Batelco973388230
BahrainMobile Batelco973389230
BahrainMobile Batelco9736670230
BahrainMobile Batelco9736671230
BahrainMobile Batelco9736672230
BahrainMobile Batelco9736673230
Bahrain9736674230
BahrainMobile Batelco9736675230
BahrainMobile Batelco97332230
BahrainMobile Viva97333230
BahrainMobile Viva9736366230
BahrainMobile Viva9736361230
BahrainMobile Viva9736333230
BahrainMobile Viva9736300230
BahrainMobile Viva97335230
BahrainMobile Viva97334230
BahrainMobile Zain97337230
BahrainMobile Zain973666230
BahrainMobile Zain973669230
BahrainMobile Zain9736630230
BahrainMobile Zain9736639230
BahrainMobile Zain9736637230
BahrainMobile Zain9736636230
BahrainMobile Zain9736635230
BahrainMobile Zain9736634230
BahrainMobile Zain9736633230
BahrainMobile Zain9736638230
BahamasMobile1242636460
BahamasMobile1242646460
BahamasMobile1242727460
BahamasMobile1242535460
BahamasMobile1242544460
BahamasMobile1242551460
BahamasMobile1242552460
BahamasMobile1242553460
BahamasMobile1242554460
BahamasMobile1242556460
BahamasMobile1242557460
BahamasMobile1242558460
BahamasMobile1242559460
BahamasMobile1242565460
BahamasMobile1242577460
BahamasMobile124247460
BahamasMobile1242357460
BahamasMobile1242359460
BahamasMobile1242375500
BahamasMobile1242376500
BahamasMobile1242395460
BahamasMobile1242421460
BahamasMobile1242422460
BahamasMobile1242423460
BahamasMobile1242424460
BahamasMobile1242425460
BahamasMobile1242426460
BahamasMobile1242427460
BahamasMobile1242428460
BahamasMobile1242429460
BahamasMobile1242431460
BahamasMobile1242432460
BahamasMobile1242433460
BahamasMobile1242434460
BahamasMobile1242435460
BahamasMobile1242436460
BahamasMobile1242437460
BahamasMobile1242438460
BahamasMobile1242439460
BahamasMobile1242441460
BahamasMobile1242442460
BahamasMobile1242443460
BahamasMobile1242445460
BahamasMobile1242446460
BahamasMobile1242447460
BahamasMobile1242448460
BahamasMobile1242449460
BahamasMobile1242451460
BahamasMobile1242452460
BahamasMobile1242453460
BahamasMobile1242454460
BahamasMobile1242455460
BahamasMobile1242456460
BahamasMobile1242457460
BahamasMobile1242458460
BahamasMobile1242462460
BahamasMobile1242463460
BahamasMobile1242464460
BahamasMobile1242465460
BahamasMobile1242466460
BahamasMobile1242467460
BahamasMobile1242468460
BahamasMobile1242481460
BahamasMobile1242524460
BahamasMobile1242525460
BahamasMobile1242533460
AzerbaijanMobile99440630
AzerbaijanMobile99444630
AzerbaijanMobile99410630
AzerbaijanMobile99451630
AzerbaijanMobile99477630
AzerbaijanMobile99460630
AzerbaijanMobile99470630
AzerbaijanMobile Bakcell99455630
AzerbaijanMobile Bakcell99499630
AustriaMobile4367500
AustriaMobile4368500
AustriaMobile4369500
AustriaMobile43651500
AustriaMobile43652500
AustriaMobile43653500
AustriaMobile43655500
AustriaMobile43657500
AustriaMobile43659500
AustriaMobile43661500
AustriaMobile43663500
AustriaMobile43665500
AustriaMobile43666500
AustriaMobile43667500
AustriaMobile43668500
AustriaMobile43669500
AustriaMobile A14369989500
AustriaMobile A143664500
AustriaMobile A143680500
AustriaMobile A1436810500
AustriaMobile A1436811500
AustriaMobile A1436812500
AustriaMobile A1436813500
AustriaMobile A1436814500
AustriaMobile A1436815500
AustriaMobile A1436816500
AustriaMobile A1436817500
AustriaMobile A1436880500
AustriaMobile A1436881500
AustriaMobile A1436882500
AustriaMobile A1436883500
AustriaMobile A1436884500
AustriaMobile A1436885500
AustriaMobile A1436887500
AustriaMobile A1436888500
AustriaMobile A1436890500
AustriaMobile A14366766500
AustriaMobile A14368180500
AustriaMobile A14368181500
AustriaMobile A14368182500
AustriaMobile A14368184500
AustriaMobile A14368185500
AustriaMobile A14368186500
AustriaMobile A14368187500
AustriaMobile A14368188500
AustriaMobile A14368189500
AustriaMobile A14368191500
AustriaMobile A14368192500
AustriaMobile A14368193500
AustriaMobile A14368194500
AustriaMobile A14368195500
AustriaMobile A14368196500
AustriaMobile A14368197500
AustriaMobile A14368198500
AustriaMobile A14368199500
AustriaMobile A14368862500
AustriaMobile A14368863500
AustriaMobile A14368865500
AustriaMobile A14368866500
AustriaMobile A14368867500
AustriaMobile A14368868500
AustriaMobile A14368869500
AustriaMobile A14369981500
AustriaMobile A14369982500
AustriaMobile A14369988500
AustriaMobile H3G436638490
AustriaMobile H3G436688490
AustriaMobile H3G436990490
AustriaMobile H3G436991490
AustriaMobile H3G436992490
AustriaMobile H3G436993490
AustriaMobile H3G436994490
AustriaMobile H3G436995490
AustriaMobile H3G436996490
AustriaMobile H3G436997490
AustriaMobile H3G436999490
AustriaMobile H3G4366303490
AustriaMobile H3G4366305490
AustriaMobile H3G4366306490
AustriaMobile H3G4366363490
AustriaMobile H3G4366565490
AustriaMobile H3G4366566490
AustriaMobile H3G4367833490
AustriaMobile H3G4367890490
AustriaMobile H3G4367891490
AustriaMobile H3G4368183490
AustriaMobile H3G4368190490
AustriaMobile H3G4369010490
AustriaMobile H3G4369020490
AustriaMobile H3G436903040
AustriaMobile H3G4369040490
AustriaMobile H3G4369050490
AustriaMobile H3G4369060490
AustriaMobile H3G4369080490
AustriaMobile H3G4369090490
AustriaMobile H3G4369980490
AustriaMobile H3G4369983490
AustriaMobile H3G4369984490
AustriaMobile H3G4369985490
AustriaMobile H3G4369986490
AustriaMobile H3G4369987490
AustriaMobile H3G43660490
AustriaMobile TMobile43650500
AustriaMobile TMobile43676500
AustriaMobile TMobile436551500
AustriaMobile TMobile436552500
AustriaMobile TMobile436776500
AustriaMobile TMobile4367718500
AustriaMobile TMobile4367799500
AustriaVienna431230
ArubaMobile2975410
ArubaMobile2979410
ArubaMobile2977410
ArubaMobile2976410
ArubaMobile Digicel297641410
ArubaMobile Digicel297640410
ArubaMobile Digicel297630410
ArubaMobile Digicel29774410
ArubaMobile Digicel29773410
ArubaMobile MIO297622410
ArubaMobile MIO297600410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297661410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297690410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297997410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297996410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297995410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297660410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297598410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297597410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297594410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297998410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297592410
ArubaMobile Setar NV29756410
ArubaMobile Setar NV297593410
ArmeniaMobile3744440
ArmeniaMobile3745440
ArmeniaMobile3747440
ArmeniaMobile3743440
ArmeniaMobile3748440
ArmeniaMobile3749440
ArmeniaMobile Beeline37443440
ArmeniaMobile Beeline37491440
ArmeniaMobile Beeline37496440
ArmeniaMobile Beeline37499440
ArmeniaMobile Orange37441430
ArmeniaMobile Orange37495430
ArmeniaMobile Orange37455430
ArmeniaMobile Vivacell37449440
ArmeniaMobile Vivacell37477440
ArmeniaMobile Vivacell37493440
ArmeniaMobile Vivacell37494440
ArmeniaMobile Vivacell37498440
ArmeniaYerevan37410350
ArmeniaYerevan37412350
ArmeniaYerevan37411350
Armenia374
AustraliaMetro613920
AustraliaMetro6189420
AustraliaMetro612920
AustraliaMetro612820
AustraliaMetro612720
AustraliaMetro617320
AustraliaMetro6126120
AustraliaMetro6126220
AustraliaMetro6186020
AustraliaMetro6186120
AustraliaMetro6186220
AustraliaMetro6186320
AustraliaMetro6186520
AustraliaMetro6187020
AustraliaMetro6187120
AustraliaMetro6187220
AustraliaMetro6187320
AustraliaMetro6187420
AustraliaMetro6188120
AustraliaMetro6188220
AustraliaMetro6188320
AustraliaMetro6188420
AustraliaMetro6189220
AustraliaMetro6189320
AustraliaMetro613820
AustraliaMobile61485870
AustraliaMobile6186470
AustraliaMobile6148070
AustraliaMobile614270
AustraliaMobile611670
AustraliaMobile61488870
AustraliaMobile614915170
AustraliaMobile614915070
AustraliaMobile614682970
AustraliaMobile Lycatel6146970
AustraliaMobile Lycatel6147070
AustraliaMobile Optus6140370
AustraliaMobile Optus6141170
AustraliaMobile Optus6141270
AustraliaMobile Optus6141370
AustraliaMobile Optus6142170
AustraliaMobile Optus6142270
AustraliaMobile Optus6142370
AustraliaMobile Optus6143170
AustraliaMobile Optus6143270
AustraliaMobile Optus61479170
AustraliaMobile Optus6143570
AustraliaMobile Optus6146670
AustraliaMobile Optus6147870
AustraliaMobile Optus6148170
AustraliaMobile Optus6148170
AustraliaMobile Optus6148270
AustraliaMobile Optus61468370
AustraliaMobile Optus61468470
AustraliaMobile Optus61468570
AustraliaMobile Optus61468670
AustraliaMobile Optus61468770
AustraliaMobile Optus61479070
AustraliaMobile Optus61468970
AustraliaMobile Optus61468870
AustraliaMobile Optus6140270
AustraliaMobile Optus6140170
AustraliaMobile Optus6143470
AustraliaMobile Telstra6140870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6140970
AustraliaMobile Telstra6141770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6141870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6141970
AustraliaMobile Telstra6142770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6142870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6142970
AustraliaMobile Telstra6143770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6147270
AustraliaMobile Telstra6147370
AustraliaMobile Telstra6147470
AustraliaMobile Telstra6147570
AustraliaMobile Telstra6147670
AustraliaMobile Telstra6147770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6148470
AustraliaMobile Telstra6148670
AustraliaMobile Telstra6148770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6149070
AustraliaMobile Telstra6149370
AustraliaMobile Telstra6149770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6149870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6149970
AustraliaMobile Telstra61436070
AustraliaMobile Telstra61436170
AustraliaMobile Telstra61436270
AustraliaMobile Telstra61436370
AustraliaMobile Telstra61436470
AustraliaMobile Telstra61436670
AustraliaMobile Telstra61444470
AustraliaMobile Telstra61444570
AustraliaMobile Telstra61480170
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488070
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488170
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488270
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488370
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488470
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488570
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488670
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488770
AustraliaMobile Telstra61488970
AustraliaMobile Telstra61489970
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491070
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491170
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491270
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491370
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491470
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491670
AustraliaMobile Telstra61491770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6140770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6140070
AustraliaMobile Telstra6143870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6143970
AustraliaMobile Telstra6144770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6144870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6145570
AustraliaMobile Telstra6145670
AustraliaMobile Telstra6145770
AustraliaMobile Telstra6145870
AustraliaMobile Telstra6145970
AustraliaMobile Telstra6146770
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6141470
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420970
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6141670
AustraliaMobile Telstra6142470
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6142570
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6142670
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6143070
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6143370
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6144970
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6145070
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6140470
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6140670
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6141070
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6145170
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6145270
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420270
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420370
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420470
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420570
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420670
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420770
AustraliaMobile Vodafone61420870
AustraliaMobile Vodafone6141570
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145220
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145320
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451020
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451120
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451220
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451320
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451420
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451520
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451620
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451720
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451820
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451920
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514020
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514120
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514220
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514420
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514520
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514620
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514720
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514820
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514920
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145143620
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145143720
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145143720
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145143820
AustraliaSatellite Optus61145143920
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435120
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435220
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435320
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435420
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435520
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435620
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435720
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435820
AustraliaSatellite Optus611451435920
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350120
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350220
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350320
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350420
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350520
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350620
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350720
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350820
AustraliaSatellite Optus6114514350920
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471120
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471220
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471320
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471420
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471620
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471720
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471820
AustraliaSatelliteTelstra611471520
ArgentinaBuenos Aires543884890300
ArgentinaMobile543884890300
ArgentinaMobile543884899300
ArgentinaMobile5411371590300
ArgentinaMobile5411371591300
ArgentinaMobile5411371592300
ArgentinaMobile5423202641300
ArgentinaMobile5423202642300
ArgentinaMobile5426223150300
ArgentinaMobile5426223151300
ArgentinaMobile5426223152300
ArgentinaMobile5426223153300
ArgentinaMobile5426223154300
ArgentinaMobile5426644708300
ArgentinaMobile5426644709300
ArgentinaMobile5429544718300
ArgentinaMobile5429544719300
ArgentinaMobile543764477300
ArgentinaMobile543764478300
ArgentinaMobile543764479300
ArgentinaMobile543772495300
ArgentinaMobile543772496300
ArgentinaMobile543772497300
ArgentinaMobile543773490300
ArgentinaMobile543773496300
ArgentinaMobile543773497300
ArgentinaMobile543777440300
ArgentinaMobile543777441300
ArgentinaMobile543777447300
ArgentinaMobile543777448300
ArgentinaMobile543777449300
ArgentinaMobile543794480300
ArgentinaMobile543794481300
ArgentinaMobile543794487300
ArgentinaMobile543794488300
ArgentinaMobile543794489300
ArgentinaMobile543804483300
ArgentinaMobile543804484300
ArgentinaMobile543804485300
ArgentinaMobile543804486300
ArgentinaMobile543804487300
ArgentinaMobile543813161300
ArgentinaMobile543813162300
ArgentinaMobile543813163300
ArgentinaMobile543813164300
ArgentinaMobile543813165300
ArgentinaMobile543813166300
ArgentinaMobile543813210300
ArgentinaMobile543813211300
ArgentinaMobile543813212300
ArgentinaMobile543813213300
ArgentinaMobile543813214300
ArgentinaMobile543813244300
ArgentinaMobile543814528300
ArgentinaMobile543814897300
ArgentinaMobile543814898300
ArgentinaMobile543814899300
ArgentinaMobile543834460300
ArgentinaMobile543834463300
ArgentinaMobile543834468300
ArgentinaMobile543834469300
ArgentinaMobile543844477300
ArgentinaMobile543844484300
ArgentinaMobile543844487300
ArgentinaMobile543854900300
ArgentinaMobile543854907300
ArgentinaMobile543865450300
ArgentinaMobile543865451300
ArgentinaMobile543865458300
ArgentinaMobile543865459300
ArgentinaMobile543874980300
ArgentinaMobile543874987300
ArgentinaMobile543874989300
ArgentinaMobile543876477300
ArgentinaMobile543876478300
ArgentinaMobile543876496300
ArgentinaMobile543876497300
Argentina543878440300
ArgentinaMobile543878447300
ArgentinaMobile543878448300
ArgentinaMobile543878449300
ArgentinaMobile543516556300
ArgentinaMobile543517240300
ArgentinaMobile543517241300
ArgentinaMobile543517242300
ArgentinaMobile543517243300
ArgentinaMobile543517244300
ArgentinaMobile543517245300
ArgentinaMobile543518353300
ArgentinaMobile543534890300
ArgentinaMobile543534891300
ArgentinaMobile543534892300
ArgentinaMobile543541460300
ArgentinaMobile543541462300
ArgentinaMobile543541466300
ArgentinaMobile543541467300
ArgentinaMobile543541468300
ArgentinaMobile543541469300
ArgentinaMobile543564442300
ArgentinaMobile543564447300
ArgentinaMobile543564448300
ArgentinaMobile543564449300
ArgentinaMobile543571450300
ArgentinaMobile543571451300
ArgentinaMobile543571452300
ArgentinaMobile543571453300
ArgentinaMobile543571454300
ArgentinaMobile543571459300
ArgentinaMobile543584897300
ArgentinaMobile543584898300
ArgentinaMobile543584899300
ArgentinaMobile543624180300
ArgentinaMobile543624181300
ArgentinaMobile543624190300
ArgentinaMobile543624191300
ArgentinaMobile543624192300
ArgentinaMobile543624199300
ArgentinaMobile543624454300
ArgentinaMobile543624455300
ArgentinaMobile543624457300
ArgentinaMobile543624477300
ArgentinaMobile543624588300
ArgentinaMobile543624589300
ArgentinaMobile543644441300
ArgentinaMobile543644442300
ArgentinaMobile543644447300
ArgentinaMobile543704470300
ArgentinaMobile543704477300
ArgentinaMobile543704478300
ArgentinaMobile543704479300
ArgentinaMobile543718490300
ArgentinaMobile543718494300
ArgentinaMobile543718495300
ArgentinaMobile543735450300
ArgentinaMobile543735451300
ArgentinaMobile543735458300
ArgentinaMobile543751472300
ArgentinaMobile543751473300
ArgentinaMobile543751474300
ArgentinaMobile543751497300
ArgentinaMobile543755450300
ArgentinaMobile543755451300
ArgentinaMobile543755459300
ArgentinaMobile543764472300
ArgentinaMobile543764473300
ArgentinaMobile543426353300
ArgentinaMobile543434844300
ArgentinaMobile543434845300
ArgentinaMobile543434846300
ArgentinaMobile543434847300
ArgentinaMobile543434848300
ArgentinaMobile543434849300
ArgentinaMobile543446450300
ArgentinaMobile543446451300
ArgentinaMobile543446452300
ArgentinaMobile543446453300
ArgentinaMobile543446458300
ArgentinaMobile543446459300
ArgentinaMobile543446477300
ArgentinaMobile543454987300
ArgentinaMobile543454988300
ArgentinaMobile543454989300
ArgentinaMobile543455450300
ArgentinaMobile543455451300
ArgentinaMobile543455452300
ArgentinaMobile543472450300
ArgentinaMobile543472451300
ArgentinaMobile543472452300
ArgentinaMobile543472453300
ArgentinaMobile543472454300
ArgentinaMobile543472459300
ArgentinaMobile543482450300
ArgentinaMobile543482458300
ArgentinaMobile543482459300
ArgentinaMobile543482658300
ArgentinaMobile543489443300
ArgentinaMobile543489445300
ArgentinaMobile543489491300
ArgentinaMobile543489502300
ArgentinaMobile543489503300
ArgentinaMobile543489504300
ArgentinaMobile543489508300
ArgentinaMobile543489509300
ArgentinaMobile543496450300
ArgentinaMobile543496451300
ArgentinaMobile543496452300
ArgentinaMobile543496459300
ArgentinaMobile543514050300
ArgentinaMobile543514051300
ArgentinaMobile543514052300
ArgentinaMobile543514053300
ArgentinaMobile543514054300
ArgentinaMobile543514055300
ArgentinaMobile543514056300
ArgentinaMobile543514057300
ArgentinaMobile543514058300
ArgentinaMobile543514390300
ArgentinaMobile543514391300
ArgentinaMobile543514392300
ArgentinaMobile543514393300
ArgentinaMobile543514397300
ArgentinaMobile543514398300
ArgentinaMobile543514440300
ArgentinaMobile543514448300
ArgentinaMobile543514449300
ArgentinaMobile543514907300
ArgentinaMobile543516496300
ArgentinaMobile543516497300
ArgentinaMobile543516498300
ArgentinaMobile542995001300
ArgentinaMobile542995002300
ArgentinaMobile542995139300
ArgentinaMobile542995655300
ArgentinaMobile542995656300
ArgentinaMobile542996138300
ArgentinaMobile542996139300
ArgentinaMobile542996367300
ArgentinaMobile542996535300
ArgentinaMobile542996549300
ArgentinaMobile542996752300
ArgentinaMobile543400450300
ArgentinaMobile543400452300
ArgentinaMobile543400457300
ArgentinaMobile543400458300
ArgentinaMobile543400459300
ArgentinaMobile543412230300
ArgentinaMobile543412231300
ArgentinaMobile543412232300
ArgentinaMobile543412233300
ArgentinaMobile543412234300
ArgentinaMobile543412235300
ArgentinaMobile543412236300
ArgentinaMobile543412237300
ArgentinaMobile543412360300
ArgentinaMobile543412361300
ArgentinaMobile543412362300
ArgentinaMobile543412363300
ArgentinaMobile543412364300
ArgentinaMobile543412365300
ArgentinaMobile543412366300
ArgentinaMobile543412850300
ArgentinaMobile543412851300
ArgentinaMobile543414039300
ArgentinaMobile543414069300
ArgentinaMobile543414690300
ArgentinaMobile543414695300
ArgentinaMobile543414697300
ArgentinaMobile543414698300
ArgentinaMobile543414699300
ArgentinaMobile543417320300
ArgentinaMobile543424014300
ArgentinaMobile543424020300
ArgentinaMobile543424021300
ArgentinaMobile543424022300
ArgentinaMobile543424024300
ArgentinaMobile543424025300
ArgentinaMobile543424026300
ArgentinaMobile543424027300
ArgentinaMobile543424028300
ArgentinaMobile543424029300
ArgentinaMobile543424980300
ArgentinaMobile543424987300
ArgentinaMobile543424989300
ArgentinaMobile543425744300
ArgentinaMobile543425745300
ArgentinaMobile543425746300
ArgentinaMobile543425747300
ArgentinaMobile543425748300
ArgentinaMobile543426337300
ArgentinaMobile543426338300
ArgentinaMobile543426350300
ArgentinaMobile543426351300
ArgentinaMobile543426352300
ArgentinaMobile542664783300
ArgentinaMobile542664784300
ArgentinaMobile542664785300
ArgentinaMobile542664786300
ArgentinaMobile542664911300
ArgentinaMobile542664912300
ArgentinaMobile542664918300
ArgentinaMobile542804460300
ArgentinaMobile542804461300
ArgentinaMobile542804469300
ArgentinaMobile542804500300
ArgentinaMobile542804501300
ArgentinaMobile542804502300
ArgentinaMobile542901460300
ArgentinaMobile542901461300
ArgentinaMobile542901462300
ArgentinaMobile542901463300
ArgentinaMobile542914608300
ArgentinaMobile542914609300
ArgentinaMobile542914878300
ArgentinaMobile542914879300
ArgentinaMobile542915000300
ArgentinaMobile542915001300
ArgentinaMobile542915002300
ArgentinaMobile542915003300
ArgentinaMobile542915004300
ArgentinaMobile542915202300
ArgentinaMobile542915203300
ArgentinaMobile542915309300
ArgentinaMobile542915510300
ArgentinaMobile542915528300
ArgentinaMobile542915529300
ArgentinaMobile542920450300
ArgentinaMobile542920451300
ArgentinaMobile542920452300
ArgentinaMobile542920454300
ArgentinaMobile542920459300
ArgentinaMobile542942450300
ArgentinaMobile542942451300
ArgentinaMobile542942452300
ArgentinaMobile542944372300
ArgentinaMobile542944450300
ArgentinaMobile542944451300
ArgentinaMobile542944452300
ArgentinaMobile542944453300
ArgentinaMobile542944454300
ArgentinaMobile542945460300
ArgentinaMobile542945461300
ArgentinaMobile542954470300
ArgentinaMobile542954472300
ArgentinaMobile542954473300
ArgentinaMobile542954482300
ArgentinaMobile542954634300
ArgentinaMobile542954710300
ArgentinaMobile542966460300
ArgentinaMobile542966461300
ArgentinaMobile542966462300
ArgentinaMobile542966463300
ArgentinaMobile542966689300
ArgentinaMobile542974520300
ArgentinaMobile542974521300
ArgentinaMobile542974522300
ArgentinaMobile5429948302300
ArgentinaMobile542994839300
ArgentinaMobile542612602300
ArgentinaMobile542612603300
ArgentinaMobile542612604300
ArgentinaMobile542612605300
ArgentinaMobile542612626300
ArgentinaMobile542613720300
ArgentinaMobile542613721300
ArgentinaMobile542613722300
ArgentinaMobile542613723300
ArgentinaMobile542613724300
ArgentinaMobile542613800300
ArgentinaMobile542613801300
ArgentinaMobile542613802300
ArgentinaMobile542613803300
ArgentinaMobile542613804300
ArgentinaMobile542613805300
ArgentinaMobile542614048300
ArgentinaMobile542614049300
ArgentinaMobile542614550300
ArgentinaMobile542614551300
ArgentinaMobile542614552300
ArgentinaMobile542614556300
ArgentinaMobile542614557300
ArgentinaMobile542614558300
ArgentinaMobile542614559300
ArgentinaMobile542614800300
ArgentinaMobile542614809300
ArgentinaMobile542614899300
ArgentinaMobile542616024300
ArgentinaMobile542616289300
ArgentinaMobile542622318300
ArgentinaMobile542622319300
ArgentinaMobile542622320300
ArgentinaMobile542622321300
ArgentinaMobile542622322300
ArgentinaMobile542622323300
ArgentinaMobile542622460300
ArgentinaMobile542622461300
ArgentinaMobile542622462300
ArgentinaMobile542622500300
ArgentinaMobile542624442300
ArgentinaMobile542624443300
ArgentinaMobile542624491300
ArgentinaMobile542625440300
ArgentinaMobile542625441300
ArgentinaMobile542625442300
ArgentinaMobile542625443300
ArgentinaMobile542625602300
ArgentinaMobile542626406300
ArgentinaMobile542626482300
ArgentinaMobile542626483300
ArgentinaMobile542626490300
ArgentinaMobile542644026300
ArgentinaMobile542644029300
ArgentinaMobile542657460300
ArgentinaMobile542657461300
ArgentinaMobile542657462300
ArgentinaMobile542657463300
ArgentinaMobile542664247300
ArgentinaMobile542664462300
ArgentinaMobile542664471300
ArgentinaMobile542664472300
ArgentinaMobile542664473300
ArgentinaMobile542664782300
ArgentinaMobile542320272300
ArgentinaMobile542320273300
ArgentinaMobile542320274300
ArgentinaMobile542320339300
ArgentinaMobile542320359300
ArgentinaMobile542320362300
ArgentinaMobile542320368300
ArgentinaMobile542320369300
ArgentinaMobile542320459300
ArgentinaMobile542320528300
ArgentinaMobile542320599300
ArgentinaMobile542320619300
ArgentinaMobile542323220300
ArgentinaMobile542323311300
ArgentinaMobile542323464300
ArgentinaMobile542323469300
ArgentinaMobile542323480300
ArgentinaMobile542323489300
ArgentinaMobile542323490300
ArgentinaMobile542323502300
ArgentinaMobile542323508300
ArgentinaMobile542323509300
ArgentinaMobile542324450300
ArgentinaMobile542324451300
ArgentinaMobile542324452300
ArgentinaMobile542324453300
ArgentinaMobile542324454300
ArgentinaMobile542324455300
ArgentinaMobile542325450300
ArgentinaMobile542325451300
ArgentinaMobile542325452300
ArgentinaMobile542326415300
ArgentinaMobile542326416300
ArgentinaMobile542326428300
ArgentinaMobile542346450300
ArgentinaMobile542346451300
ArgentinaMobile542346452300
ArgentinaMobile542346453400
ArgentinaMobile542346586300
ArgentinaMobile542364290300
ArgentinaMobile542364293300
ArgentinaMobile542364460300
ArgentinaMobile542364461300
ArgentinaMobile542364462300
ArgentinaMobile542364463300
ArgentinaMobile542364530300
ArgentinaMobile542392450300
Argentina542392451300
ArgentinaMobile542392452300
ArgentinaMobile542494260300
ArgentinaMobile542494261300
ArgentinaMobile542494384300
ArgentinaMobile542494460300
ArgentinaMobile542494461300
ArgentinaMobile542494462300
ArgentinaMobile542494463300
ArgentinaMobile542612115300
ArgentinaMobile542612116300
ArgentinaMobile542612117300
ArgentinaMobile542612117300
ArgentinaMobile542612118300
ArgentinaMobile542612119300
ArgentinaMobile542612600300
ArgentinaMobile542612601300
ArgentinaMobile542216580300
ArgentinaMobile542216581300
ArgentinaMobile542216582300
ArgentinaMobile542225490300
ArgentinaMobile542225495300
Argentina542233119300
ArgentinaMobile542234049300
ArgentinaMobile542234055300
ArgentinaMobile542234056300
ArgentinaMobile542234057300
ArgentinaMobile542234058300
ArgentinaMobile542234059300
ArgentinaMobile542234604300
ArgentinaMobile542234607300
ArgentinaMobile542235000300
ArgentinaMobile542235002300
ArgentinaMobile542235003300
ArgentinaMobile542235004300
ArgentinaMobile542235005300
ArgentinaMobile542235006300
ArgentinaMobile542235007300
ArgentinaMobile542236440300
ArgentinaMobile542236441300
ArgentinaMobile542236442300
ArgentinaMobile542236443300
ArgentinaMobile542236444300
ArgentinaMobile542236445300
ArgentinaMobile542236446300
ArgentinaMobile542236526300
ArgentinaMobile542236527300
ArgentinaMobile542236528300
ArgentinaMobile542236529300
ArgentinaMobile542236645300
ArgentinaMobile542236646300
ArgentinaMobile542241450300
ArgentinaMobile542241451300
ArgentinaMobile542241459300
ArgentinaMobile542262460300
ArgentinaMobile542262461300
ArgentinaMobile542262462300
ArgentinaMobile542262463300
ArgentinaMobile542284460300
ArgentinaMobile542284461300
ArgentinaMobile542284462300
ArgentinaMobile542284463300
ArgentinaMobile542302389300
ArgentinaMobile542302450300
ArgentinaMobile542302451300
ArgentinaMobile542302452300
ArgentinaMobile542302589300
ArgentinaMobile542304200300
ArgentinaMobile542304201300
ArgentinaMobile542304248300
ArgentinaMobile542304279300
ArgentinaMobile542304453300
ArgentinaMobile542304459300
ArgentinaMobile542304477300
ArgentinaMobile542304516300
ArgentinaMobile542304517300
ArgentinaMobile542304518300
ArgentinaMobile542304524300
ArgentinaMobile542320258300
ArgentinaMobile542320270300
ArgentinaMobile542320271300
ArgentinaMobile54345436300
ArgentinaMobile54351400300
ArgentinaMobile54351401300
ArgentinaMobile54351407300
ArgentinaMobile54351436300
ArgentinaMobile54351437300
ArgentinaMobile54351438300
ArgentinaMobile54351711300
ArgentinaMobile54351712300
ArgentinaMobile54351797300
ArgentinaMobile54351798300
ArgentinaMobile54353456300
ArgentinaMobile54353457300
ArgentinaMobile54358473300
ArgentinaMobile54358474300
ArgentinaMobile54381307300
ArgentinaMobile54381470300
ArgentinaMobile54381471300
ArgentinaMobile54385460300
ArgentinaMobile54385461300
ArgentinaMobile54385461300
ArgentinaMobile54387460300
ArgentinaMobile54387461300
ArgentinaMobile54388401300
ArgentinaMobile541141556300
ArgentinaMobile541141557300
ArgentinaMobile541141558300
ArgentinaMobile541146750300
ArgentinaMobile541146751300
ArgentinaMobile541146759300
ArgentinaMobile541153810300
ArgentinaMobile541153818300
ArgentinaMobile541153819300
ArgentinaMobile541170720300
ArgentinaMobile541170721300
ArgentinaMobile541170722300
ArgentinaMobile541170723300
ArgentinaMobile541170723300
ArgentinaMobile541170724300
ArgentinaMobile542213127300
ArgentinaMobile542213128300
ArgentinaMobile542214046300
ArgentinaMobile542214047300
ArgentinaMobile542214048300
ArgentinaMobile542214049300
ArgentinaMobile542214070300
ArgentinaMobile542214076300
ArgentinaMobile542214077300
Argentina542214078300
ArgentinaMobile542214079300
ArgentinaMobile542214301300
ArgentinaMobile542214302300
ArgentinaMobile542214303300
ArgentinaMobile542214304300
ArgentinaMobile542214305300
ArgentinaMobile542214306300
ArgentinaMobile542214307300
ArgentinaMobile542214308300
ArgentinaMobile542214309300
ArgentinaMobile542215003300
ArgentinaMobile542215004300
ArgentinaMobile542215100300
ArgentinaMobile542215101300
ArgentinaMobile542215102300
ArgentinaMobile542215103300
ArgentinaMobile542215104300
ArgentinaMobile54115202300
ArgentinaMobile54115203300
ArgentinaMobile54115206300
ArgentinaMobile54115207300
ArgentinaMobile54115209300
ArgentinaMobile54115211300
ArgentinaMobile54115213300
ArgentinaMobile54115214300
ArgentinaMobile54115251300
ArgentinaMobile54115330300
ArgentinaMobile54115398300
ArgentinaMobile54117068300
ArgentinaMobile54117069300
ArgentinaMobile54117070300
ArgentinaMobile54117071300
ArgentinaMobile54117085300
ArgentinaMobile54117086300
ArgentinaMobile54117087300
ArgentinaMobile54221401300
ArgentinaMobile54221403300
ArgentinaMobile54221405300
ArgentinaMobile54221458300
ArgentinaMobile54221467300
ArgentinaMobile54221653300
ArgentinaMobile54223401300
ArgentinaMobile54223403300
ArgentinaMobile54223408300
ArgentinaMobile54223457300
ArgentinaMobile54223458300
ArgentinaMobile54223459300
ArgentinaMobile54223643300
ArgentinaMobile54261370300
ArgentinaMobile54261371300
ArgentinaMobile54261400300
ArgentinaMobile54261401300
ArgentinaMobile54261403300
ArgentinaMobile54261456300
ArgentinaMobile54261457300
ArgentinaMobile54261483300
ArgentinaMobile54262447300
ArgentinaMobile54264437300
ArgentinaMobile54264438300
ArgentinaMobile54291480300
ArgentinaMobile54291489300
ArgentinaMobile54291489300
ArgentinaMobile54291519300
ArgentinaMobile54297450300
ArgentinaMobile54297451300
ArgentinaMobile54299431300
ArgentinaMobile54299439300
ArgentinaMobile54299566300
ArgentinaMobile54341222300
ArgentinaMobile54341401300
ArgentinaMobile54341404300
ArgentinaMobile54341408300
ArgentinaMobile54341467300
ArgentinaMobile54341470300
ArgentinaMobile54341475300
ArgentinaMobile54341476300
ArgentinaMobile54342403300
ArgentinaMobile54342464300
ArgentinaMobile54342465300
ArgentinaMobile54343481300
ArgentinaMobile54343483300
ArgentinaMobile54345435300
ArgentinaMobile549300
ArgentinaMobile5411200300
ArgentinaMobile54112010300
ArgentinaMobile54112011300
ArgentinaMobile54112044300
ArgentinaMobile54112045300
ArgentinaMobile54112046300
ArgentinaMobile54112047300
ArgentinaMobile54112048300
ArgentinaMobile54112810300
ArgentinaMobile54112811300
ArgentinaMobile54112812300
ArgentinaMobile54112813300
ArgentinaMobile54112814300
ArgentinaMobile54113992300
ArgentinaMobile54113993300
ArgentinaMobile54113994300
ArgentinaMobile54113995300
ArgentinaMobile54113996300
ArgentinaMobile54113997300
ArgentinaMobile54113998300
ArgentinaMobile54113999300
ArgentinaMobile54114040300
ArgentinaMobile54114150300
ArgentinaMobile54114154300
ArgentinaMobile54114337300
ArgentinaMobile54114377300
ArgentinaMobile54114385300
ArgentinaMobile54114527300
ArgentinaMobile54114560300
ArgentinaMobile54114561300
ArgentinaMobile54114562300
ArgentinaMobile54114593300
ArgentinaMobile54114596300
ArgentinaMobile54114597300
ArgentinaMobile54114598300
ArgentinaMobile54114599300
ArgentinaMobile54114615300
ArgentinaMobile54114677300
ArgentinaMobile54114678300
ArgentinaMobile54114685300
ArgentinaMobile54114818300
ArgentinaMobile54300114906
ArgentinaMobile54114907300
ArgentinaMobile54114908300
ArgentinaMobile54114967300
ArgentinaMobile54114976300
ArgentinaMobile54114977300
ArgentinaMobile54114978300
ArgentinaMobile54114996300
ArgentinaMobile54115100300
ArgentinaMobile54115130300
Antigua and BarbudaMobile12687520
Antigua and BarbudaMobile1268464520
Antarctica67212250
AnguillaMobile Digicel1264584400
AnguillaMobile Digicel1264582400
AnguillaMobile Digicel1264583400
AnguillaMobile Digicel1264581400
AnguillaMobile FLOW1264476410
AnguillaMobile FLOW1264235410
AnguillaMobile FLOW1264724410
AnguillaMobile FLOW1264729410
AnguillaMobile FLOW1264772410
AngolaMobile2449690
AngolaMobile2449090
AngolaMobile2449890
AngolaMobile2449590
AngolaMobile2449790
AngolaMobile Movicel24499180
AngolaMobile Movicel24491180
AngolaMobile Unitel24492320
AngolaMobile Unitel24493320
AngolaMobile Unitel24494320
AlgeriaCAT2131120
AlgeriaMobile Djezzy213771700
AlgeriaMobile Djezzy213791700
AlgeriaMobile Djezzy2137801700
AlgeriaMobile Djezzy2137811700
AlgeriaMobile Djezzy2137821700
AlgeriaMobile Djezzy2137831700
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis213661340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136551340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136561340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136571340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136581340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136581340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136591340
Algeria2136701340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136711340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136721340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136731340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136741340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136751340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136761340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136961340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136971340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136981340
AlgeriaMobile Mobilis2136991340
AlgeriaMobile Ooredoo21351190
AndorraMobile3765440
AndorraMobile3766440
AndorraMobile3764440
AndorraMobile3763440
AlbaniaMobile3556330
AlbaniaMobile ALB35567800
AlbaniaMobile AMC35568830
AlbaniaMobile Plus35566350
AlbaniaMobile Vodafone35569850
AfghanistanMobile9374340
AfghanistanMobile9375340
AfghanistanMobile AWCC9370410
AfghanistanMobile AWCC9371410
AfghanistanMobile Etisalat9373340
AfghanistanMobile Etisalat9378340
AfghanistanMobile MTN9376250
AfghanistanMobile MTN9377250
AfghanistanMobile Roshan9372350
AfghanistanMobile Roshan9379350